Delegados y Subdelegados

Última modificación: 03/12/2018 - 10:40

Grupo

Delegado

Subdelegado

100

BERGUA PÉREZ, VICTORIA

CÓNSUL MASANA, MARTÍ

100

PIÑERO ITURBE, ADRIÁN

BORRUEY PASTOR, BÁRBARA

100

LLOP GRACIA, NURIA

 

100

FABANA PORTOLÉS, CORAL

PÉREZ ESPALLARGAS, MANUEL

111

RENTERÍA MOSQUERA, ESTEPHANIA

SANTÍN PIÑOL, PAULA

112

CAMPO ALMUNIA, DANIEL

CASBAS RUBIO, LUIS

113

GONZÁLEZ MORENO, ALEJANDRO

LAPLANA GARUZ, MARÍA

114

ELBÁEZ BELHASSAN, NORA

EMBID ESTER, ANA

115

MOZOTA ALLUÉ, RUBÉN

NAVARRO CATURLA, ÁLVARO

121

SERRANO ANDRÉS, PABLO

VIVAS ARANTEGUI, ALICIA

122

BIYO MENGUE, CASIMIRO

ANDRÉS CEAMANOS, ANDREA

123

JIMÉNEZ ARANA, MIKEL

HENCHE CASANOVA, ÁLVARO

124

FERNÁNDEZ TORRES, DANIELA

ESCOLÁ PÉREZ, IXEIA

125

MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ, IRENE

MILLÁN SERRANO, AZUCENA

131

VALADO ANGÓS, ANDREA

VAL CEBRIÁN, ANDREA

132

ARNALDES MARTÍNEZ, PAULA

PLAZA BURGUÉS, MIGUEL

133

LANDA TIPÁN, ALICIA

KOYTSÁN, HANNA

134

GARCÍA ALONSO, JORGE

DIEGO COBO, ALFONSO DE

135

POLO TAMUDO, JORGE

MARTÍNEZ SALAS, JESÚS JOSÉ

141

RODRÍGUEZ LASHERAS, DAVID

RICO SAÍNZ, DIEGO

142

ÁLVAREZ ÁLVAREZ, DAVID

CASALÉS MURCIANO, LAURA

143

LÓPEZ BLESA, DANIEL

NAVARRO GIMENO, JORGE

144

HUERTA QUIRANTE, ALFONSO

HERNÁNDEZ LLONGA, SHEILA

211

ASENJO LARROSA, GUILLERMO

BURILLO GARCÍA, IRENE

212

SERRANO IBAÑEZ, EDUARDO

MÚÑOZ GÓMEZ, MIRIAM

213

LÓPEZ LÓPEZ, IGNACIO

FRANCISCO VILANOVA, STHEPHANIE

221

CASTILLERO ORTÍZ, JAVIER

BLASCO CERQUEIRA, PAULA

222

PARASCHIV, DIANA TEODORA

REBOLLAR HERRERO, DIONISIO

223

GIL GIMÉNEZ, ÁLVARO

JIMENO ORTIZ, RICARDO LEANDRO

231

ARANA MARTÍNEZ, ANDER

ESCORIHUELA GIMENO, JUAN

232

URRIZA BENEDÍ, JESÚS

WANG, QIANG

233

GARCÍA MÁRQUEZ, SEBASTIÁN

MEDRANO GALECH, DIEGO

241

BORQUE MARTÍNEZ, DAVID

FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, MIGUEL

242

RIBOTE TOMÁS, CRISTINA

SERENA MASIP, CÉSAR

243

LLORCA BONDÍA, EVA

GONZÁLEZ CORDÓN, ANDREA

311

GARCÍA SANTAMARÍA, CLAUDIA

GABASA SÁNCHEZ, DENIS

312

ZUMBA ONTANEDA, BRYAN

REDÓ GÓMEZ, JAVIER

321

BALLESTA GÓMEZ, JESÚS

KOLISNYK, MARYNA

322

LOZNEANU, DIANA LUCIANA

PÉREZ LA ORDEN, MARINA

331

ARIAS LLERA, NATALIA

BORROY SACACIA, PEDRO

332

SALMERÓN FORCADA, PAULA

PARRA CABALLERO, ANTONIO

341

LAVIÑA ESPONERA, MARTA

ARCHIP, ANDREEA

342

OARGA TEODORA

RUS, IOANA

411

CLARIMÓN FORCADA, VICTORIA

CAMÍN LATRE, MIGUEL

412

RICÓN MARTÍNEZ, JAIME

SARTO RODRIGO, ALEJANDRO

421

CASTILLO RAPÚN, MANUEL DE

FANDOS CATALINA, DANIEL

422

PLANAS MALUENDA, CARLOS

ROYO NAVARRO, DARÍO

431

ESCOBEDO ROMERO, MAR

GARCÍA OTÍN, SOFÍA

432

MARTÍNEZ PELLICER, IVÁN

PASTOR RÁNDEZ, ANA

441

ECHEVARRÍA PALACIOS, LOURDES

CARCELÉN TULCANAZA, CAROL

442

ECHEVARRÍA PALACIOS, LOURDES

 

511

URIZ LUCIENTES, ALEJANDRO

FORTANET ANADÓN, MARIO

521

MARTÍN PARDILLOS, JAVIER

CHAOUNI FLORES, AMINA

531

LOMBARNO MAÑÉS, ALVARO

BOLDOVA MARZO, DANIEL

541

ORTEGA ELDUQUE, CARLOS

ARRIETA CASAÚS, BERTA

551

URRIZA ARPAL, JORGE

JÚLVEZ IBÁÑEZ, PABLO

561

MIGUEL TENA, ANA

CASTRO LAMARCA, ANA ISABEL

 


 

 

L M M J V S D
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Facebook Relaciones Internacionales