Delegados y Subdelegados

Última modificación: 10/11/2017 - 10:37

Grupo Delegado/a Subdelegado/a
100 DOMINGO PÉREZ, LORENZO MARTIN MUÑOZ, JAVIER MARCO
100 AZORÍN LATORRE, LAURA CARMEN GERIQUE FERRERO, RAQUEL
100 JIMÉNEZ MARCÉN, ALBERTO BAZ PEÑA, IGNACIO
100 BORRUEY PASTOR, MARÍA NOVELLÓN FERRERO, SARA
111 SAIF, AYOUB SERRANO ANDRÉS, PABLO
112 AINAGA CÉSPEDES, LUCÍA BIYO MENGUE, CASIMIRO ASUMU
113 HEREDIA DABUS, SOFÍA GONZÁLEZ ASENSIO, ROSA
114 ESCOLÁ PÉREZ, IXEIA FERNÁNDEZ TORRES, DANIELA
115 RAMÍREZ PESCADOR, ISABEL MURIEL MORALES, ELIAS
121 VAL CEBRIÁN, ANDREA VIDHANI GROS, ROSHNI
122 BASCUÑAN MUÑOZ, ANDREA ABECIA FERRERO, BELÉN
123 LANDA TIPAN, ALICIA JAZMÍN MARTINAS, CRISTINA
124 DURÁN ESTRADA, JÓSÉ MIGUEL GARCÍA LÁZARO, EMILIO
125 MENÉN CABRERA, MIRIAM MARTÍNEZ RABINAL, AINHOA
131 TABUENCA LAHOZ, EDUARDO SOLANS DE LA VEGA, ANTONIO JOSÉ
132 BLECUA ROCA, MARTÍN ANSÓN GASCA, JAVIER
133 LOPEZ BLESA, DANIEL SALVATELLA MAINAR, ELENA
134 GARCÍA MARTÍN, DAVID GARCIA GONZALO, CATERINA
135 NAVARRO GIMENO, JORGE MIGUEL SIERRA, GABRIEL
141 VILLA NAVARRO, SANDRA VALERO CARABANTES, MARTA
142 CANO PORTERO, SERGIO  
143 MONGE BLESA, ÁNGELA LÓPEZ VILA, EDUARDO DANIEL
144 HUSZAK , EMANUELA ANNA  
211 CASTILLERO ORTIZ, JAVIER GALISTEO GARCÍA, AINHOA
212 REBOLLAR HERRERO, DIONISIO PARASCHIV, DIANA TEODORA
213 GIL GIMÉNEZ, ÁLVARO LOZANO PUJOL, PABLO
221 ARANA MARTÍNEZ, ANDER GALDÁMEZ ARMENDÁRIZ, ANA LUISA
222 WANG, QIANG  
223 GARCÍA MÁRQUEZ, SEBASTIÁN MARÍN VIGIL, ROCÍO
231 BORQUE MARTINEZ, DAVID CAMARERO MADARIAGA, MARTA
233 MARION PRADOS, JAVIER LLORCA BONDÍA, EVA
241 ALCAY MARTÍNEZ, ALEJANDRO ARRACO LAFUENTE, ANGEL
243 GRACIA RALUY, ELISA MARION PRADOS, JAVIER
312 KOLISNYK, MARYNA  
321 SALMERÓN FORCADA, PAULA LORENTE ÁLVAREZ-CUEVAS, NICOLÁS FELIPE
322 ARIAS LLERA, NATALIA BORROY SACACIA, PEDRO
331 MEDIEL SANCHO, ALEJANDRO LAVIÑA ESPONERA, MARTA
341 POBLADOR FRANCO, IGNACIO VILAS NAVAL, PABLO
342 BARTOLOMÉ BERNABEU, HUGO HERNÁNDEZ CUNALATA, EVELYN ALEJANDRA
411 HERNÁNDEZ FERRER, JENNIFER  
412 PLAZA GARCÍA, DIEGO PLANAS MALUENDA, JOSÉ CARLOS
421 GARCÍA RIBAS, SUSANA GARCÍA OTÍN, SOFÍA
422 PASTOR RÁNDEZ, ANA VASQUEZ DELGADO, CHAINY
431 ECHEVARRIA PALACIOS, LOURDES BELENGUER POLA, PABLO
432 NAYA LASALA, MARIA CRISTINA  
441 MARTÍN ACERO, ADRIANA  
442 BIELSA GODINA, MARÍA ITZIAR BASURTO CAÑARTE, KAREN
511 GOMIS DE FRANCIA, ALEJANDRO JOSÉ PARDO ASO, FERNANDO
521 LOMBARDO MAÑES, ÁLVARO BOLDOVA MARZO, DANIEL MIGUEL
531 ORTEGA ELDUQUE, CARLOS ARRIETA CASAUS, BERTA
541 URRIZA ARPAL, JORGE BUIL VERA, IGNACIO PEDRO
551 HORNA CAÑETE, LORENA CASTRO LAMARCA, ANA ISABEL DE
561 ROYO SEGARRA, RITA GONZÁLEZ GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO
L M M J V S D
 
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
 
 
 

Facebook Relaciones Internacionales