Delegados y Subdelegados

Última modificación: 27/11/2020 - 13:18

 

Grupo Titulacion Delegado/a Subdelegado/a
100 ADE Gimeno Tolosana, Alberto Navarro Palazón, Carlota 
100 ADE Ennkhaili Anqoud, Olaya Torres Coscojuela, David
100 ADE Bergua Pérez, Victoria Teruel Arauzo, Julia
100 ADE Campá García, Javier  
111 ADE Salmerón Latas, Yeray Sanz Lapeña, Jaime
112 ADE Cañadas Bosqued, Andrés  
113 ADE González Quintero, José Manuel Kefti Chetouah, Naim
114 ADE Flavián Lázaro,Alejandro García Pérez, Alejandro
115 ADE Redondo Serrano, Marta Pintanel Gimero, Sara
121 ADE Rodríguez Valero, Paula Rodríguez Hernández, Sofía
122 ADE Buñuel Lagranja, Miguel Arauz Gardeta, Marisol
123 ADE Gistas Loscos, Irene Gracia Arrieta, Miren
124 ADE Constante Sesma, Diego Esteras Ramos, Daniel
125 ADE Martínez Monaj, Ignacio Pusca, Diana Nicola
131 ADE Señor Guerrero, Marta Santín Piñol, Paula
132 ADE Angós Morós, Diego Adé Leza, Marcos
133 ADE Laplana Garuz, María Ibáñez Herreros, Javier
134 ADE Elbaz Belhassan, Nora Cervello Blas, Marta
135 ADE Medrano Ibáñez, Martina Morales Bueno, Javier
141 ADE Rodríguez Rivera, José Orlando Ramírez Pescador, Isabel
143 ADE Larraga Egido, Laura Marcos Novellón, Jorge
144 ADE Henche Casanova, Álvaro Escolá Pérez, Ixeia
211 ECO Felipe Calvo, David Araoz Peralta, Oscar
212 ECO Usón Rejano, Manuel  
213 ECO Martín Sarasa, Laura Liesa Colungo, Macarena
221 ECO Cuartero Cuartero, Raquel Barrao Domingo, Mireya
222 ECO Zarza Pallahco, Josué Poza López, Ana
223 ECO Hijazo Heredia, Lucía Martín Nieto, Jorge
231 ECO Cabreras Villegas, Carlos  
232 ECO Padilla Borrajo, Pablo Serrano Ibáñez, Eduardo
233 ECO Lasfuentes Mira, Ana Montañés Fernando, Rubén
241 ECO Alonso Martínez, Elisa Cal Floría, Sabina de la
242 ECO Paraschiv, Diana Teodora Rebla Rived, Javier
243 ECO Gil Giménez, Álvaro Galisteo García, Ainhoa
311 FICO Aguirre Vásquez, Carla Alonso Porta, Pilar
312 FICO Magdalena Mateo, Joel Gálvez Sanz, Sandra
321 FICO Tobajas González, Vanesa Castaño Medina, Manuela
322 FICO Sampedro Castellano, Mónica Sánchez Lambea, Ana
331 FICO García Santamaría, Claudia Jiménez Díez, Carlos
332 FICO Vlad, María Martínez Pérez, Andrea
341 FICO Chueca Onieva, Jorge Ballesta Gómez, Jesús
342 FICO Lozneanu, Diana Luciana Lisbona Marcén, Lucía
411 MIM Cortés Joven, Enrique Andía López, Jorge
412 MIM Plou Bruna, Ignacio Sancho Montañés, Clara
421 MIM García Cacho, Lara Afonso Calejo, Soraya Isabel
422 MIM Monge Alda, Almudena Rodríguez Fernández, Iñigo
431 MIM Díaz Delgado, Paula Giménez Aspiroz, Isabel
432 MIM López Lorente, Leyre Narro Amaric, María
442 MIM Roso Blasco, Noemí Puértolas Arruego, María
511 DADE Bayarte Romero, Jorge Lanau Puyuelo, Elisa
521 DADE Molins Terrer, Ana Pascual Alejandre, Pedro
531 DADE Montero García, Yago García Blasco, Elena
541 DADE Chaouín Flores, Amina Mur Mecerreyes, María
551 DADE Marín Pérez, Claudia Laseo Fontana, Miguel
561 DADE Ortega Elduque, Carlos  Laita Monreal, Iñigo
  M. ECO. García Márquez, Sebastián Oliete Peirona, Natalia
  M. AUD. Arias Llena, Natalia Lasa García, Francisco de Borja
  M. SOC. Urriza Benedí, Jesús Latorre Mallén, Paola
  M. DIR. Domingo Lacueva, Paula Salami Adesanya, Alice Modupe
  M.  CON. Torres Pallarés, Jorge Martinas, Cristina

 


 

 

L M M J V S D
 
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31
 
 
 

Facebook Relaciones Internacionales