Delegados y Subdelegados

Última modificación: 21/11/2019 - 12:03

Grupo

Titulación

Delegado

Subdelegado

100

ADE

Ennkhaili Anqoud, Olaya

Torres Coscojuela, David

100

ADE

Bergua Pérez, Victoria

Teruel Arauzo, Julia

100

ADE

Domingo Pérez, Lorenzo

Groppe, Hendrick

100

ADE

Azorín Latorre, Laura

Llop Gracia, Lourdes

111

ADE

Rocañín Celma, Mateo

Ríos Martínez, Diana Paola

112

ADE

Villalba Orera, Zaira

Buñuel Lagranja, Miguel

113

ADE

Lagos de los Reyes, Eloy

Krasimirov Krastev, Kristiyan

114

ADE

Constante Sesma, Diego

Díaz Lasheras, Alejandro

115

ADE

Martínez Monaj, Ignacio

Pusca, Diana Nicola

121

ADE

Sánchez Díez de Arizaleta, Iñigo

Zueco Lorda, Javier

122

ADE

Biyo Mengue, Casimiro

 

123

ADE

Laplana Garuz, María

González Moreno, Alejandro

124

ADE

Elbaz Belhassan, Nora

Embid Ester, Ana

125

ADE

Medrano Ibáñez, Martina

Mesa García, Claudia

131

ADE

Ramírez Pescador, Isabel

Zaroual Amrous, Laila

132

ADE

Cantín Herranz, Alberto

 

133

ADE

Henche Casanova, Álvaro

Giner Andrés, Juan

134

ADE

Gavín Sebastián, Samuel

Garcés García, Nerea

141

ADE

Val Cebrián, Andrea

Vasquez Colorado, Camilo

142

ADE

Alonso Gracia, Saúl

Diego Cobo, Alfonso de

143

ADE

Landa Tipán, Alicia

Mercadal Inés, Alejandro

144

ADE

Guillén Ginés, Arturo

Irache Montorio, Raquel

211

ECO

Poza López, Ana

Chatoui, Farouk

212

ECO

Zarza Pallazhco, Josué

Sánchez Gálvez, Nicolás

213

ECO

Medina Calvo, Carmen

García López, Beatriz

221

ECO

Cabrera Villegas, Carlos

Diallo, Mamadou Lamarana

222

ECO

Serrano Ibáñez, Eduardo

Padilla Borrajo, Pablo

223

ECO

López López, Ignacio

Montañés Fernando, Rubén

232

ECO

Paraschiv, Diana Teodora

Rebla Rived, Javier

233

ECO

Gil Giménez, Álvaro

Lafuente Navarro, Guillermo

241

ECO

Canudo Cuenca, Lorenzo

 

243

ECO

García Márquez, Sebastián

Gómez Cámara, Miguel

311

FICO

Castaño Medina, Manuela

García Márquez, Alejandra

312

FICO

Sierra Casasola, Irene

Sampedro Castellano, Mónica

321

FICO

García Santamaría, Claudia

Gabasa Sánchez, Denis

322

FICO

Señor Guerrrero, Marta

Martínez Pérez, Andrea

331

FICO

Chueca Onieva, Jorge

Ballesta Gómez, Jesús

332

FICO

Lozneanu , Diana Luciana

Lisbona Marcén, Lucía

341

FICO

Borroy Sacacia, Pedro

Arias Llera, Natalia

342

FICO

Salmerón Forcada, Paula

Parra Caballero, Antonio

411

MIM

Belda Guajardo, Alejandra

García Cacho, Lara

412

MIM

Monge Alda, Almudena

Pérez Varona, Jaime

421

MIM

Clarimón Forcada, Victoria

Díaz Delgado, Paula

422

MIM

Ricón Martínez, Jaime

Trenado Mouliáa, Javier

431

MIM

García Otín, Sofía

Alonso Montesinos, Julia

432

MIM

Planas Maluenda, Carlos

Roso Blasco, Noemí

441

MIM

Escobedo Romero, Mar

Domeque Arias, Santiago

442

MIM

Martínez Pellicer, Iván

Pastor Rández, Ana

511

DADE

Molins Terrer, Ana

Soláns de la Vega, Pablo

521

DADE

Montero García, Yago

García Blasco, Elena

531

DADE

Chaouín Flores, Amina

González Ascaso, Lucía

541

DADE

Boldova Marzo, Daniel

Lombardo Mañes, Álvaro

551

DADE

Ortega Elduque, Carlos

Laita Monreal, Iñigo

561

DADE

Urriza Arpal, Jorge

Fau Marco, Noé

 

M. SOC.

Rozas Pierna, Ana Isabel

Arnal Sumelzo, Sara

 

M. DIREC.

Lavado Nalvaiz, Natalia

Flavián Lázaro, Marta

 

M. ECO.

Cheng  , Simin

Bravo Rodríguez, Yolanda

 

 


 

 

L M M J V S D
 
 
 
 
 
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
 

Facebook Relaciones Internacionales